고양이뉴스

@고양이뉴스Politics10 years on YouTubeOpen on YouTube ↗

Subscribers as shown on YouTube532K532,000 ·

고양이뉴스 (@고양이뉴스) has 532K subscribers (532,000) on YouTube as of Sep 26, 2026. YouTube shows only the first three digits, so the real count is between 532,000 and 532,999. The channel has 99,342,317 views and 378 videos in total.

Views yesterday
-
Available Sun, Sep 27
Views, last 7 days
-
Available Fri, Oct 2
Subscribers since tracking began
No change
9/25 → 9/26
Total views
99.3M
378 videos

Daily growth

Day 2 of tracking · collected once a day around midnight KST · tracking started Fri, Sep 25, so the history is still short

Daily view bars start on Mon, Sep 28.

고양이뉴스: subscribers (public count)532K9/25 532,0009/26 532,0008/309/69/139/209/26

YouTube shows only the first three digits of subscriber counts, so the line moves in steps.

Daily records

고양이뉴스: daily subscribers and views (public counts from YouTube)
DateSubscribersTotal viewsViews gainedVideos
Sat, Sep 26532,00099,342,317+107,424378
Fri, Sep 25532,00099,234,893-378

Recent videos

  1. 4:09고양이뉴스가 찾은 이재명 대통령의 거짓말105K views · 14.4K likes · 1.41K comments
  2. 1:38:55고양이뉴스 생방송141K views · 9.81K likes · 408 comments
  3. 고양이뉴스 생방송0 views · 0 likes · 0 comments
  4. 4:37도대체 정민철이 누구길래 대통령이 챙기는 걸까248K views · 29.2K likes · 2.77K comments
  5. 1:39:53고양이뉴스 생방송76K views · 11.8K likes · 487 comments
  6. 1:45댓글 용역 낚시하는 흑마술사147K views · 11.7K likes · 753 comments
  7. 2:27:55고양이뉴스 용역 방송79.1K views · 12K likes · 502 comments
  8. 1:02용역소환술332K views · 23.6K likes · 1.61K comments
  9. 1:26:06다스뵈이다 스포 감상회123K views · 19K likes · 2.17K comments
  10. 1:53:40고양이뉴스 생방송94.6K views · 13.1K likes · 966 comments

Similar-size channels on the same topic

  1. 국민의힘TV@peoplepowerparty_official535K170M views
  2. 이슈카톡@이슈카톡536K2.44B views
  3. KBC 뉴스@kbcnews119523K769M views
  4. CBS노컷뉴스@cbs_nocut551K565M views
  5. 엠뉴 | MBC경남 NEWS@mbcnews7670511K825M views
  6. 자우소@freerightnews506K1.2B views
  7. KBS 경제한방@e-hanbang569K130M views
  8. VOA 한국어@voakorea490K249M views

Channel info

Name
고양이뉴스
Handle
@고양이뉴스
Channel ID
UCuU65KInHrp9fUC4mS4ad5g
Created
May 18, 2016
Country setting
South Korea
Topics from YouTube
PoliticsSociety
Show channel description

goyangenews@gmail.com https://www.instagram.com/1_jeayoun 고양이뉴스

Last updated · Methodology · Removal request